Home » Membership – Membros » Zone Representatives

Zone Representatives

Advertisements
S/No Full Name Designation Area Address
1 Mr.Dencil Speck A/President Mamangam No 81 Punnacholai kumarapuram
2 Mr. Terrance Fambeck A/Treasurer Mamangam No.23/1,2nd Cross Road,Mamangam,Batticaloa
3 Miss. Kamilda Ockersz A/Secretary Mamangam No.61,1st Cross Road,Mamangam,Batticaloa
4 Mr.X.C.Vincent A/President Koolavady No.78.Koolavady,Batticaloa
5 Mrs. Camila Outschoorn A/Vice President Koolavady No.9/A,5th Cross Road,Koolavady,Batticaloa
6 Miss.Rowena Outschoorn A/Secretary Koolavady No.9,4th Cross Road,Koolavady,Batticaloa
7 Miss.Jeroniya Delima A/Asst.secretary Koolavady 7th cross Road,Koolavady,Batticaloa
8 Mast.Laroy Joseph Ockersz A/Treasurer Koolavady No.14,1st Cross,Koolavady,Batticaloa
9 Mr.Colin Barthelot A/President Sinna Uppodai No.60/10,Sinna Uppodai,Batticaloa
10 Mr.Christy Sellar A/Secretary Sinna Uppodai No.135.Lake Road,Batticaloa
11 Mr.Delgado Sellar A/Treasurer Sinna Uppodai No.35/1,Sinna Uppodai,Batticaloa
12 Mr.Edward Outschoorn A/Chair of Culture Sinna Uppodai No.58,Sinna Uppodai,Batticaloa
13 Mr.Sana Ragel A/Chair of Education Sinna Uppodai No.105A,Lake Road,Sinna Uppodai,Batticaloa
14 Mr.Briley Franke A/President Iruthayapuram 30/5, Kovil road, Iruthayapuram
15 Mr.Rasley Ockerz A/Vice President Iruthayapuram Iruthayapuram East
16 Mrs.Terancia Mathews A/Treasurer Iruthayapuram N0.33/19,5th Cross Road, Iruthayapuram
17 Mrs. Justina Zilva A/Secretary Iruthayapuram 72/2, Jayanthipuram road, Iruthayapuram
19 Mrs. Jacklene M. Stephen A/President Thandevanveli 40/7, Barathy Lane, Thandavanvely
20 Mr.Angelo Outschoorn A/Treasurer Thandevanveli Chandra Lane, Thandavanvely
21  Mr.Noel Vendahoven A/Secretary Thandevanveli
22 Mr. Kingsly Barthelot A/President Puliyadikudah No,131,LMD,Puliyadikudah,Batticaloa
23 Mr.Pelistus Pietersz A/Treasurer Puliyadikudah 58/2,St. Sebastian Street, Sellar Lane,Batticaloa
24 Mr.Terry Stockvus A/Secretary Puliyadikudah 141/3,St. Sebastian Street, Sellar Lane,Batticaloa
25 Mrs. Fattima Ragel A/President Dutch Bar 1/14, Basil Road, Dutch Bar, Batticaloa
26 Mrs.Ann Rotlin Delima A/wise President Dutch Bar 140 Sydney Road, Dutch Bar,Batticaloa
27 Mrs.Jaslin Pietersz A/Secretary Dutch Bar 23 Camilas road, Dutch Bar,Batticaloa
28 Miss.Stephy Onita Piterz A/Treasurer Dutch Bar 23 Camilas road, Dutch Bar,Batticaloa
29 Mr.Krishan Barthelot A/President Valaichenai Main Road, Karuvakerny, Valaichenai
30 Mr. Hamet Hendrick A/Treasurer Valaichenai Main Road,Valaichenai
31 Mr. Robin Ragel A/Secretary Valaichenai Main Road,Valaichenai
32 Mr.Placidas Pietersz A/President Eravur St,Joseph Squre,Main Street,Eravur-4
33 Mr.Neil Hendrick A/Secretary Eravur St,Joseph Squre,Main Street,Eravur-4
34 Mr.Densele Ragel A/Treasurer Eravur St,Joseph Squre,Main Street,Eravur-4
35 Mrs. Ireen Outschoorn A/President Kalmunai 2nd Lane,Manelchenai.
36 Mr.Anton Outschoorn A/Treasurer Kalmunai Manelchenai.
37 Mr.Haignes Barthelot A/President Akkaripattu Ahathikulam,Aalayadivambu.
38 Mr.Floyd Barthelot A/President Trincomalee 1228,Palaiyoothu,Trincomalee
39 Mr.James Lappen A/Secretary Trincomalee No.1001,Thaninayagam Road, Anuradpura Junction, Trincomalee
40 Rev.Fr. Briner Sellar A/President Ampara Infant Jesus Church, Karaitivu
41 Ms. Nilushiya Rosairo A/Secretary Ampara Ahathikulam, Iththayadi, Aalayadivambu.
42 Mr. Christy Martin A/Treasurer Trincomalee 707/16, Ehamparam Road, Uppuvely, Trincomalee
43 Mr. Teron Ragel A/Treasurer Ampara 7/8, Comman Road, Akkaripattu
44 Mr. Jude Pietersz A/President Pannichaiyadi K 54, Pannichaiyadi, Bco
Advertisements